Is McArthur Dairy 2% Reduced Fat Milk Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Total Carb, Protein, Reduced Fat Milk, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains: Milk.

Check McArthur Dairy 2% Reduced Fat Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McArthur Dairy 2% Reduced Fat Milk is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep