Is McCain Air Fryer French Fries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes (95%), Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower) in Varying Proportions

Check McCain Air Fryer French Fries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
Savory
Texture
OilyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingOn The Go