Is McCain Emotibites Mashed Potato Shapes Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato (77%), Sunflower Oil, Dehydrated Potato [potato, Acidity Regulators (450, 330), Emulsifier (471), Antioxidants (321, 320), Preservative (223)), Potato Starch, Water, Salt, Dextrose (maize), Stabiliser (464). Contains Sulphites
Check McCain Emotibites Mashed Potato Shapes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCain Emotibites Mashed Potato Shapes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


