Is McCormick Chipotle Chicken Burrito Bowl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (including Chili Pepper, Cumin), Salt, Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Onion, Xanthan Gum (thickener), Natural Flavor (wheat) & Yeast Extract. Contains Wheat.
Check McCormick Chipotle Chicken Burrito Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Chipotle Chicken Burrito Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchGarnishing


