Is McCormick Culinary Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Onion, Black Pepper, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Spice, Bromelain

Check McCormick Culinary Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Culinary Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep