Is McCormick Culinary Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Corn Maltodextrin, Onion, Black Pepper, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic, Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Spice, Bromelain
Check McCormick Culinary Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Culinary Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Where to buy
McCormick Culinary Fajita Marinade & Seasoning, 30 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


