Is McCormick Gourmet Collection Valencia Orange Peel Jar Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Peel And Sodium Sulfite (Added As A )
Check McCormick Gourmet Collection Valencia Orange Peel Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Collection Valencia Orange Peel Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Collection Valencia Orange Peel Jar is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BSafewayVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing


