Is McCormick Gourmet Italian Seasoning With Flax - 1.12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic flaxseed, organic spices (including organic marjoram, organic basil, organic thyme), organic garlic, organic red bell pepper, organic onion, organic sunflower oil & citric acid

Check McCormick Gourmet Italian Seasoning With Flax - 1.12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet Italian Seasoning With Flax - 1.12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

WalmartMeijerIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing