Is McCormick Seasoning Garlic Jalapeno - 3 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Buttermilk Powder, Sugar, Citric Acid, Parsley, Spice, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor & Green Bell Pepper Juice Solids
Check McCormick Seasoning Garlic Jalapeno - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Seasoning Garlic Jalapeno - 3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Seasoning Garlic Jalapeno - 3 Oz is available at 7 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


