Is McDougalls vegan chicken flavor ramen Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR 2% YEAST EXTRACTS, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CORN*, ONION*, GARLIC*, CARROT*, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, SPICES, SPINACH*, g2% TURMERIC (COLOR), LIME POWDER*. *DRIED 0MADE IN A FACILITY THAT USES PEANUTS AND OTHER FOOD ALLERGENS. utien MADE WITH PRIDE BY: DR. MCDOUGALL'S RIGHT FOODS 2000 P.O.BOX 2205, WOODLAND CA 95776 CERTIFIED ORGANIC BY Q.A.I.

Check McDougalls vegan chicken flavor ramen against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingLunchMeal PrepSnacking