Is McGhee's Family Bakers 6 Potato Scones Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
78% Re-Hydrated Potato Flakes, Wheat Flour (with Added Calcium Carbonate, Niacin (B3), Iron, Folic Acid and Thiamine (B1)), Salt, Preservative (E202)
Check McGhee's Family Bakers 6 Potato Scones against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McGhee's Family Bakers 6 Potato Scones in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McGhee's Family Bakers 6 Potato Scones is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep


