Is McGuinness Peach Schnapps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugars (Sugar/Glucose-Fructose), Alcohol, Artificial Flavour, Citric Acid, Malic Acid

Check McGuinness Peach Schnapps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking