Is McKenzie Country Classics Natural Casing Franks, 40 Oz., 20 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef And Pork, Water, Corn Syrup, Contains 2% Or Less Of Salt, Potassium Lactate, Flavorings (Including Extractives Of Paprika), Dextrose, Sodium Diacetate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sodium Nitrate, In A Natural Lamb Casing
Check McKenzie Country Classics Natural Casing Franks, 40 Oz., 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McKenzie Country Classics Natural Casing Franks, 40 Oz., 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Skinless 8 Count - 14 Oz
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
Jones Dairy Farm Sausage All Natural Golden Brown Turkey Links 10 Count - 5 Oz
Ball Park Smoked White Bunsize Length Meat Turkey Franks, 14 Oz., 8 Count
Where to buy
McKenzie Country Classics Natural Casing Franks, 40 Oz., 20 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Stick


