Is McKenzie's Citric Acid 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citric Acid.
Check McKenzie's Citric Acid 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McKenzie's Citric Acid 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Pepcid® AC® Maximum Strength Acid Reducer Tablets 25 Ct Box
Pepcid Complete Acid Reducer/Antacid, Dual Action, Tablets, Berry Flavor
Pepcid® AC® Original Strength Acid Reducer Tablets 30 ct Box
Olly The Essential Prenatal Folic Acid & DHA
Where to buy
McKenzie's Citric Acid 150g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
SourTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking


