No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Meadow Fresh Kalo Yoghurt Single Greek Natural Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Live Cultures

Check Meadow Fresh Kalo Yoghurt Single Greek Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meadow Fresh Kalo Yoghurt Single Greek Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Lactose Free? Meadow Fresh Kalo Yoghurt Single Greek Natural | Spoonful