Is Meadow Fresh Standard Milk Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Milk
Check Meadow Fresh Standard Milk Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meadow Fresh Standard Milk Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meadow Fresh Standard Milk Original is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


