Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY CASHEW Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEANUTS, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, INULIN, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CHERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), OATS, DRIED CANE SUGAR, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CASHEWS, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDE, CANOLA OIL, GLYCERINE, RICE STARCH, VITAMIN & MINERAL BLEND (CALCIUM CABONATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, ASCORBIC ACID, DL-ALPHA-TOCOPHEROL ACETATE, PHYTONADIONE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, NIACINAMIDE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FOLIC ACID, BIOTIN, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN B12, MALTODEXTRIN), WATER, HONEY, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NONFAT MILK POWDER, GREEN TEA LEAF EXTRACT, ACAI FRUIT POWDER, STEVIA.

Check MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY CASHEW against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? MEAL REPLACEMENT BAR, DARK CHOCOLATE, CHERRY CASHEW | Spoonful