Is Meantime London Pale Ale Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley, Hops
Check Meantime London Pale Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meantime London Pale Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meantime London Pale Ale is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


