Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEATLESS CHICK'N STRIPS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: YEAST EXTRACT, SEA SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR (FROM PLANT SOURCES), CHICORY EXTRACT (INULIN), SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ANNATTO (COLOR), DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONIONS, PAPRIKA, SOY LECITHIN.

Check MEATLESS CHICK'N STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Oat Free? MEATLESS CHICK'N STRIPS | Spoonful