Is MEATY WALNUT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGAN DOUGH: DURUM ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, AND SALT VEGAN FILLING: ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC WALNUTS, ORGANIC SUNDRIED TOMATOES, NON-GMO NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SALT, PEPPER

Check MEATY WALNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyGarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSandwichMeal Prep