Is MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATOES, ONIONS, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF WATER, SALT, SERRANO PEPPERS, GRANULATED GARLIC, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


