Is MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATOES, ONIONS, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF DISTILLED VINEGAR, SERRANO PEPPERS, SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO.

Check MEDIUM CHUNKY HOMESTYLE GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep