Is MEDIUM GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: WATER, JALAPEO PEPPERS, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check MEDIUM GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyAcidic
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSandwich


