Is MEDIUM GUACASALSA GUACAMOLE + GREEN SALSA, MEDIUM GUACASALSA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, TOMATILLO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT.
Check MEDIUM GUACASALSA GUACAMOLE + GREEN SALSA, MEDIUM GUACASALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM GUACASALSA GUACAMOLE + GREEN SALSA, MEDIUM GUACASALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


