Is MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatoes, Onions, Lime Juice, Jalapeno Peppers, Contains 2% Or Less Of Water, Salt, Serrano Peppers, Granulated Garlic, Distilled Vinegar, Dehydrated Cilantro, Natural Flavor
Check MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY GUACAMOLE, MEDIUM HOMESTYLE CHUNKY is available at 4 retailers
RalphsShopRiteWalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


