Is MEDIUM PINEAPPLE SERRANO SWEET & SPICY CHUNKY TEXAS SALSA, PINEAPPLE SERRANO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CRUSHED TOMATO CONCENTRATE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, PINEAPPLES, ONIONS, SERRANO PEPPERS, CILANTRO, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check MEDIUM PINEAPPLE SERRANO SWEET & SPICY CHUNKY TEXAS SALSA, PINEAPPLE SERRANO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PINEAPPLE SERRANO SWEET & SPICY CHUNKY TEXAS SALSA, PINEAPPLE SERRANO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyFruityTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


