Is MEDIUM PINTO BEAN DIP, MEDIUM PINTO BEAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, PINTO BEANS, TOMATO PASTE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GLUCONO DELTA-LACTONE, DATEM, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, RED AND GREEN BELL PEPPERS (DRIED), XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MEDIUM PINTO BEAN DIP, MEDIUM PINTO BEAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PINTO BEAN DIP, MEDIUM PINTO BEAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Tostitos Medium Queso Blanco Dip, 15 Oz.
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
So Delicious Dairy Free Frozen Dessert, Non-Dairy, Coconutmilk, Vanilla Bean, Sandwiches
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


