Is MEDIUM PITTED RIPE OLIVES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RIPE OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND FERROUS GLUCONATE.
Check MEDIUM PITTED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM PITTED RIPE OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingGarnishing


