Is MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLOS, AVOCADO, ONION, WATER, ROASTED JALAPENO PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER, LESS THAN 2% OF: CILANTRO, GARLIC, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO SALSA, MEDIUM TOMATILLO AVOCADO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
TangySpicyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSide Dish


