Is Medlie Cucumber Avocado Organic Veggie Drinks,12 Fl Oz, ZÜPA NOMA Soup, Smoothie, Whole30 (8 Pack) Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cucumber, Filtered Water, Organic Apple, Organic Avocado, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Swiss Chard, Organic Pumpkin Seed, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Organic Spirulina
Check Medlie Cucumber Avocado Organic Veggie Drinks,12 Fl Oz, ZÜPA NOMA Soup, Smoothie, Whole30 (8 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medlie Cucumber Avocado Organic Veggie Drinks,12 Fl Oz, ZÜPA NOMA Soup, Smoothie, Whole30 (8 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC SUPER FRUIT GREENS ORANGE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, CUCUMBER, SPINACH, ROMAINE, KALE FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE SMOOTHIE, SUPER FRUIT GREENS
Nongshim Soon Veggie Savory Vegan Ramyun Ramen Noodle Soup Pack, 3.95oz X 4 Count, Shelf-Stable
Once Upon a Farm Organic Refrigerated Kids' Snack Strawberry Banana Swirl Dairy-Free Smoothie, 4oz Pouch (4 Pack)
Noka Organic Super Berry Superfood Smoothie Pouches with Plant Protein, 4.22oz, 4-Pack
Organic Dairy-Free Smoothie 4 Pack
Where to buy
Medlie Cucumber Avocado Organic Veggie Drinks,12 Fl Oz, ZÜPA NOMA Soup, Smoothie, Whole30 (8 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


