Is Medlie Organic Kale Avocado Drink with Collagen Protein (8 pack), Green Smoothie, Keto Snack, Protein Drink, Green Juice Alternative, Whole30, Paleo Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Cucumber, Organic Avocado, Organic Cauliflower, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Spinach, Olive Oil, Grass-fed Bovine Hide Collagen Peptides, Organic Kale, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Sea Salt
Check Medlie Organic Kale Avocado Drink with Collagen Protein (8 pack), Green Smoothie, Keto Snack, Protein Drink, Green Juice Alternative, Whole30, Paleo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medlie Organic Kale Avocado Drink with Collagen Protein (8 pack), Green Smoothie, Keto Snack, Protein Drink, Green Juice Alternative, Whole30, Paleo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 1 ingredient that is likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 1 ingredient that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
CHOMPS Grass Fed Beef Jerky Snack Sticks, Keto & Paleo Friendly, Whole30 Approved, Non-GMO, Gluten & Sugar Free, 100 Calorie Snacks, 1.15 Oz Meat Stick, Pack of 24
VANILLA ORGANIC MORINGA GREEN SMOOTHIE MIX WITH PLANT PROTEIN, VANILLA
Noka Organic Super Berry Superfood Smoothie Pouches with Plant Protein, 4.22oz, 4-Pack
Miso Soup with Chicken Bone Broth by Kettle and Fire, Pack of 2, Paleo Diet, Gluten Free Collagen Soup on the Go, 11g of protein, 16.2 fl oz
Where to buy
Medlie Organic Kale Avocado Drink with Collagen Protein (8 pack), Green Smoothie, Keto Snack, Protein Drink, Green Juice Alternative, Whole30, Paleo is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


