Is MEE TU, ALL PURPOSE CHINESE MARINADE, GARLIC Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHITE VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APRICOTS, PEACHES, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC PUREE, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MUSTARD FLOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE, (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, RED #40
Check MEE TU, ALL PURPOSE CHINESE MARINADE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEE TU, ALL PURPOSE CHINESE MARINADE, GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MEE TU, ALL PURPOSE CHINESE MARINADE, GARLIC is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


