Is Mega Lollies, 4 Lb, 60 Ct Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose (Contains Corn Syrup Solids, Maltodextrin), Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)
Check Mega Lollies, 4 Lb, 60 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mega Lollies, 4 Lb, 60 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Mega Lollies, 4 Lb, 60 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


