Is Mega Smarties, Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose With Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Color (Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 2 Lake)

Check Mega Smarties, Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mega Smarties, Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go