Is MEGA SOUR SPRAY 110ML Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, sugar, food acid (330), potassium sorbate (202) as preservative, flavours, colors (E129).
Check MEGA SOUR SPRAY 110ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEGA SOUR SPRAY 110ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MEGA SOUR SPRAY 110ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SourAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


