Is MegaFood D3 Bone, Muscle and Immune Support Mixed Fruit Gummies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vitamin D3, Organic Whole Orange And Super Food Blend: Organic Orange, Organic Cranberry, Organic Blueberry, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check MegaFood D3 Bone, Muscle and Immune Support Mixed Fruit Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MegaFood D3 Bone, Muscle and Immune Support Mixed Fruit Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


