Is Meijer Artichoke Hearts Quartered, 15 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE QUARTERS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Meijer Artichoke Hearts Quartered, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Artichoke Hearts Quartered, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthySavoryNeutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingCooking