Is Meijer Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cilantro Leaves.
Check Meijer Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
CILANTRO LIME FLAVORED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH LIME & SPICES, CILANTRO LIME
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Cilantro Lime Creamy - 12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Meijer Cilantro Leaves, 0.5 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
CitrusHerbaceous
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladCooking


