Is Meijer Crème Horn, Vanilla, 6 oz, 4 ct Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soy Bean And Cottonseed), Water, Sugar, Flour, Dextrose, Corn Syrup Solids, Milk, Salt, Milk Protein Concentrate, Invert Syrup Milk Fat, Wheat Starch, Egg Whites With Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Propionate And Bezoic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Whey Protein Concentrate, Polysorbate 60, Sorbitan Monosterate, Soy Lecithin, Enzymes, Artificial Color, Vitamin With Palmitate
Check Meijer Crème Horn, Vanilla, 6 oz, 4 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Crème Horn, Vanilla, 6 oz, 4 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Crème Horn, Vanilla, 6 oz, 4 ct is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


