Is Meijer Grilled Steak & Onion Ripple Potato Chips, Grilled Steak & Onion Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), AND SALT.
Check Meijer Grilled Steak & Onion Ripple Potato Chips, Grilled Steak & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Grilled Steak & Onion Ripple Potato Chips, Grilled Steak & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


