Is Meijer Honey Uncured Ham, Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, HONEY, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR*, SALT*, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE*, CELERY POWDER*, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHERRY POWDER*, SEA SALT*.

Check Meijer Honey Uncured Ham, Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Meijer Honey Uncured Ham, Honey | Spoonful