Is MEIJER, PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE, PORTABELLA AND ASIAGO, PORTABELLA AND ASIAGO Soy Free?

Ingredients
MEAT INGREDIENTS (PORK, BEEF), WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESS ASIAGO CHEESE PRODUCT [ASIAGO CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), WATER, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, ENZYME MODIFIED CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES), SALT, SORBIC ACID], PASTEURIZED PROCESS MOZZARELLA STYLE CHEESE PRODUCT (CULTURED MILK AND PART-SKIM MILK, WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CREAM, LACTIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SORBIC ACID, ENZYMES), PORTABELLA MUSHROOMS AND 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, NATURAL SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, BEEF COLLAGEN CASING.
Check MEIJER, PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE, PORTABELLA AND ASIAGO, PORTABELLA AND ASIAGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, PORK SMOKED SAUSAGE, PORTABELLA AND ASIAGO, PORTABELLA AND ASIAGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 12 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


