Is Meijer Sliced Gouda Cheese, 7 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added
Check Meijer Sliced Gouda Cheese, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Sliced Gouda Cheese, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Sliced Gouda Cheese, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
NuttyButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


