Is Meijer Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn
Check Meijer Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Steamable Sweet Corn, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Vegetable · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side Dish


