Is Meijer True Goodness Organic Macaroni Product, Spaghetti Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.
Check Meijer True Goodness Organic Macaroni Product, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer True Goodness Organic Macaroni Product, Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Annie's Homegrown Shells & White Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
Annie's Homegrown Classic Cheddar Macaroni & Cheese With Organic Pasta
BARILLA, ROTINI PASTA, ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


