Is Meijer True Goodness Organic Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Spaghetti Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check Meijer True Goodness Organic Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer True Goodness Organic Whole Wheat Macaroni Product, Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


