Is Melganica Mint Chocolate Chip Food and Protein Bar - Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Contains Organic Ingredients, 7g of Fiber - 12 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cashew Butter, Organic Cashews, Chicory Root Fiber, Pea Protein, Dark Chocolate Chips, Organic Cocoa, Organic Clover Honey, Organic Dates, Organic Vanilla Extract, Organic Peppermint Oil

Check Melganica Mint Chocolate Chip Food and Protein Bar - Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Contains Organic Ingredients, 7g of Fiber - 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Melganica Mint Chocolate Chip Food and Protein Bar - Non-GMO, Gluten Free, Contains Organic Ingredients, 7g of Fiber - 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
MintyChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep