Is Melinda's All-Natural Chipotle Ketchup Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Pure Cane Sugar, Glucose, Chipotle Peppers, Salt, Starch, Vinegar, Garlic Pulp, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Ascorbic Acid And Spices
Check Melinda's All-Natural Chipotle Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melinda's All-Natural Chipotle Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Where to buy
Melinda's All-Natural Chipotle Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


