Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mellowcreme Pumpkins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, HONEY, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GLYCERINE, EGG WHITES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MINERAL OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES FD&C: YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, RED #40 AND BLUE #1), COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check Mellowcreme Pumpkins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mellowcreme Pumpkins is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Mellowcreme Pumpkins | Spoonful