Is Melrose Organic Sunflower Mayonnaise 365g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Salt, Soy Protein, Organic Mustard, Xantham Gum, Rosemary Extract, Citric Acid, Lemon Oil, Vitamin E
Check Melrose Organic Sunflower Mayonnaise 365g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Melrose Organic Sunflower Mayonnaise 365g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingMeal Prep


